Archivio Risultati



17/18

28/07/17
17:00
RivisondoliAmichevole
0-1

TERAMO

01/08/17
17:00
PalenaAmichevole

PESCARA
3-1

17/08/17
20:30
GravinaAmichevole

FCB GRAVINA
3-5

13/01/18
15:00

Degli UliviAmichevole
0-3

FC BARI

06/08/17
20:30
Degli UliviCoppa Italia Serie C
1-0

BISCEGLIE

20/08/17
19:00

VenezianiCoppa Italia Serie C

MONOPOLI
1-0

26/08/17
20:30
Degli Ulivi1^ Gta Serie C / C
3-3

JUVE STABIA

09/09/17
18:30
Degli Ulivi3^ Gta Serie C / C
1-1

CASERTANA

16/09/17
18:30

S. Vito Marulla4^ Gta Serie C / C

COSENZA
1-1

23/09/17
20:30

Massimino5^ Gta Serie C / C

CATANIA
1-0

26/09/17
16:00
De Simone2^ Gta Serie C / C

SIRACUSA
0-0

30/09/17
20:30

Degli Ulivi6^ Gta Serie C / C
1-1

MONOPOLI

07/10/17
18:30
Degli Ulivi8^ Gta Serie C / C
0-0

PAGANESE

14/10/17
16:30
Granillo9^ Gta Serie C / C

REGGINA
2-0

21/10/17
16:30
Degli Ulivi10^ Gta Serie C / C
1-3

RACING FONDI

28/10/17
18:30
Ceravolo11^ Gta Serie C / C

CATANZARO
0-0

04/11/17
20:30
Degli Ulivi12^ Gta Serie C / C
1-1

LECCE

07/11/17
14:30
Massimino
(Catania)
13^ Gta Serie C / C

SICULA LEONZIO
1-1

11/11/17
20:30
Degli Ulivi14^ Gta Serie C / C
0-0

BISCEGLIE

18/11/17
14:30
De Simone
(Siracusa)
15^ Gta Serie C / C

AKRAGAS
1-5

25/11/17
14:30
Degli Ulivi16^ Gta Serie C / C
0-1

TRAPANI

03/12/17
20:30

XXI Settembre17^ Gta Serie C / C

MATERA
2-1

10/12/17
16:30

Degli Ulivi18^ Gta Serie C / C
3-1

RENDE

17/12/17
18:30

Fanuzzi
(Brindisi)
19^ Gta Serie C / C

V. FRANCAVILLA
2-1

23/12/17
14:30
Menti20^ Gta Serie C / C

JUVE STABIA
3-0

30/12/17
16:30
Degli Ulivi21^ Gta Serie C / C

2-0

SIRACUSA

21/01/18
20:30
Pinto22^ Gta Serie C / C

CASERTANA
1-2

28/01/18
20:30

Degli Ulivi23^ Gta Serie C / C

1-1

COSENZA

04/02/18
16:30

Degli Ulivi24^ Gta Serie C / C

0-2

CATANIA

11/02/18
14:30

Veneziani25^ Gta Serie C / C

MONOPOLI
2-0

25/02/18
16:30
Torre27^ Gta Serie C / C

PAGANESE
0-1

03/03/18
16:30
Degli Ulivi28^ Gta Serie C / C

0-0

REGGINA

11/03/18
14:30

Purificato29^ Gta Serie C / C

RACING FONDI
1-0

18/03/18
14:30
Degli Ulivi30^ Gta Serie C / C

2-1

CATANZARO

22/03/18
20:30

Via del Mare31^ Gta Serie C / C

LECCE
2-2

25/03/18
14:30

Degli Ulivi32^ Gta Serie C / C

2-1

SICULA LEONZIO

31/03/18
16:30
Ventura33^ Gta Serie C / C

BISCEGLIE
1-1

08/04/18
16:30

Degli Ulivi34^ Gta Serie C / C

1-0

AKRAGAS

15/04/18
14:30

Provinciale35^ Gta Serie C / C

TRAPANI
1-1

22/04/18
18:30


Degli Ulivi36^ Gta Serie C / C

0-1

MATERA

29/04/18
17:30


Degli Ulivi37^ Gta Serie C / C

RENDE
1-1

06/05/18
14:30

Degli Ulivi38^ Gta Serie C / C
1-1

V. FRANCAVILLA

16/17

31/07/16
20:00
Bassano d G
"Mercante"
Tim Cup 16/17
1° Turno

BASSANO VIRTUS
1 - 1
6-4 dcr

07/08/16
17:00
Enziteto (BA)
San Pio
Amichevole
2 - 1
MANFREDONIA
(Serie D)

10/08/16
17:30
Norcia (PG)Amichevole
1 - 1
FBC GRAVINA
(Serie D)

20/08/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
Amichevole
1 - 1
FC BARI 1908
(Serie B)

29/08/16
20:30
Foggia
"Zaccheria"
LegaPro
1^ Gta

FOGGIA
2 - 1

04/09/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
2^ Gta
0 - 0
CATANIA

11/09/16
16:30
Catanzaro
"Ceravolo"
LegaPro
3^ Gta

CATANZARO
3 - 0

14/09/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
4^ Gta
2 - 0
PAGANESE

18/09/16
20:30
Taranto
"Jacovone"
LegaPro
5^ Gta

TARANTO
2 - 0

25/09/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
6^ Gta
1 - 0
MELFI

02/10/16
20:30
Caserta
"Pinto"
LegaPro
7^ Gta

CASERTANA
0-0

09/10/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
8^ Gta
0-2

MONOPOLI

16/10/16
14:30
Agrigento
"Esseneto"
LegaPro
9^ Gta

AKRAGAS
1-1

23/10/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
10^ Gta
2-0
COSENZA

30/10/16
14:30
Siracusa
"De Simone"
LegaPro
11^ Gta

SIRACUSA
1-1

06/11/16
16:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
12^ Gta
0-0
VIBONESE

9/11/16
14:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
Coppa Italia LegaPro
16mi Finale

1-1
4-5 dcr

FOGGIA

13/11/16
16:30
Messina
"San Filippo"
LegaPro
13^ Gta

MESSINA
1-1

20/11/16
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
14^ Gta
1-0
MATERA

27/11/16
18:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
15^ Gta
1-1
V. FRANCAVILLA

03/12/16
14:30
Fondi (LT)
"Purificato"
LegaPro
16^ Gta

FONDI
1-2

06/12/16
14:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
17^ Gta
2-1
JUVE STABIA

10/12/16
16:30
Reggio Calabria
"Granillo"
LegaPro
18^ Gta

REGGINA
0-0

17/12/16
14:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
19^ Gta
0-0
LECCE

22/12/16
16:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
20^ Gta
1-1
FOGGIA

29/12/16
18:30
Catania
"Massimino"
LegaPro
21^ Gta

CATANIA
0-0

22/01/17
18:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
22^ Gta
1-1
CATANZARO

28/01/17
14:30
Pagani (SA)
"Torre"
LegaPro
23^ Gta

PAGANESE
1-1

04/02/17
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
24^ Gta
2-1
TARANTO

11/02/17
14:30
Melfi (PZ)
"Valerio"
LegaPro
25^ Gta

MELFI
1-2

18/02/17
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
26^ Gta
0-2
CASERTANA

26/02/17
14:30
Monopoli (BA)
"Veneziani"
LegaPro
27^ Gta

MONOPOLI
1-1

05/03/17
18:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
28^ Gta
1-0
AKRAGAS

12/03/17
14:30
Cosenza
"San Vito"
LegaPro
29^ Gta

COSENZA
2-1

19/03/17
14:45
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
30^ Gta
0-1

SIRACUSA

26/03/17
14:30
Vibo Valentia
"Razza"
LegaPro
31^ Gta

VIBONESE
1-0

01/04/17
20:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
32^ Gta
0-1
MESSINA

05/04/17
18:30
Matera
"XXI Settembre"
LegaPro
33^ Gta

MATERA
0-0

09/04/17
14:30
Francavilla F. (BR)
"Giovanni Paolo II"
LegaPro
34^ Gta

V. FRANCAVILLA
0-2

15/04/17
14:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
35^ Gta
0-1
FONDI

23/04/17
14:30
Castellammare di S. (NA)
"Menti"
LegaPro
36^ Gta

JUVE STABIA
2-1

30/04/17
14:30
Andria
"Degli Ulivi"
LegaPro
37^ Gta
1-1

REGGINA

07/05/17
17:30
Lecce
"Via del Mare"
LegaPro
38^ Gta

LECCE
1-1

15/16

14/08/15
18:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
CoppaItalia
1a Gta
1 - 0
MARTINA F.

26/08/15
15:00
Ischia
Mazzella
CoppaItalia
2a Gta

ISCHIA
2 - 3

06/09/15
20:30
Lecce
Via del Mare
LegaPro/C
1a Gta

LECCE
1 - 3

13/09/15
17:30
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
2a Gta
3 - 0
MATERA

20/09/15
17:30
Pagani
Torre
LegaPro/C
3a Gta

PAGANESE
2 - 1

27/09/15
14:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro
4a Gta
0 - 1
BENEVENTO

03/10/15
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro
5a Gta
2 - 0
LUPA CR

11/10/15
15:00
Agrigento
Esseneto
LegaPro/C
6a Gta

AKRAGAS
0 - 2

17/10/15
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
7a Gta
0 - 1
MESSINA

24/10/15
20:30
Foggia
Zaccheria
LegaPro/C
8a Gta

FOGGIA
1 - 0

01/11/15
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
9a Gta
1 - 2
ISCHIA

08/11/15
15:30
Monopoli
Veneziani
LegaPro/C
10a Gta

MONOPOLI
0 - 0

14/11/15
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
11a Gta
0 - 0
MELFI

21/11/15
14:30
Castellam. S.
Menti
LegaPro/C
12a Gta

JUVE STABIA
1 - 1

29/11/15
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
13a Gta
2 - 0
MARTINA F.

05/12/15
20:30
Catanzaro
Ceravolo
LegaPro/C
14a Gta

CATANZARO
0 - 0

12/12/15
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
15a Gta
2 - 0
CASERTANA

20/12/15
17:30
Catanzaro
Marulla
LegaPro/C
16a Gta

COSENZA
1 - 0

09/01/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
17a Gta
0 - 0
CATANIA

17/01/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
18a Gta
0 - 0
LECCE

25/01/16
20:00
Matera
XXI Settembre
LegaPro/C
19a Gta

MATERA
0 - 0

30/01/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
20a Gta
0 - 1
PAGANESE

06/02/16
20:30
Benevento
Vigorito
LegaPro/C
21a Gta

BENEVENTO
2 - 0

13/02/16
15:00
Rieti
Centro d'Italia
LegaPro
22a Gta

LUPA CR
0 - 3

21/02/16
14:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
23a Gta
1 - 2
AKRAGAS

28/02/16
16:30
Messina
Franco Scoglio
LegaPro/C
24a Gta

MESSINA
0 - 1

05/03/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
25a Gta
3 - 0
FOGGIA

12/03/16
15:00
Ischia
Mazzella
LegaPro/C
26a Gta

ISCHIA
0 - 0

20/03/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
27a Gta
0 - 0
MONOPOLI

24/03/16
15:00
Melfi
Valerio
LegaPro/C
28a Gta

MELFI
0 - 1

02/04/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
29a Gta
0 - 0
JUVE STABIA

10/04/16
16:30
Martina F.
Tursi
LegaPro/C
30a Gta

MARTINA F.
0 - 3

16/04/16
15:00
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
31a Gta
0 - 0
CATANZARO

24/04/16
15:00
Caserta
Pinto
LegaPro/C
32a Gta

CASERTANA
1 - 0

30/04/16
17:30
Andria
Degli Ulivi
LegaPro/C
33a Gta
3 - 3
COSENZA

07/05/16
16:00
Catania
Massimino
LegaPro/C
34a Gta

CATANIA
2 - 1

14/15

25.05.2015 h20:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Poule Scudetto – 3a gara

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 0-0 AKRAGAS

—–

20.05.2015 h16:00 – “Montefiore”, Rocca Priora (RM)
Poule Scudetto – 2a gara

  
LUPA CASTELLI ROMANI 4-3 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

10.05.2015 h15:00 – “Morra”, Vallo della Lucania (SA)
Serie D/H – 17a giornata ritorno

  
GELBISON 2-2 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

03.05.2015 h15:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 16a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 0-0 BISCEGLIE

—–

26.04.2015 h15:00 – “Lamberti”, Cava de Tirreni (SA)
Serie D/H – 15a giornata ritorno

  
CAVESE 2-3 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

19.04.2015 h16:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 14a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-0 MANFREDONIA

—–

12.04.2015 h15:00 – “Conte”, Pozzuoli (NA)
Serie D/H – 13a giornata ritorno

  
PUTEOLANA 0-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

02.04.2015 h15:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 12a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-3 RB POTENZA

—–

29.03.2015 h15:00 – “Iacovone”, Taranto
Serie D/H – 11a giornata ritorno

  
TARANTO 4-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

22.03.2015 h15:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 10a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 1-0 SAN SEVERO

—–

15.03.2015 h14:30 – “D’Amuri”, Grottaglie (TA)
Serie D/H – 9a giornata ritorno

  
GROTTAGLIE 1-2 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

08.03.2015 h15:00 – “Bianco”, Gallipoli (LE)
Serie D/H – 8a giornata ritorno

  
GALLIPOLI 0-0 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

01.03.2015 h15:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 7a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-1 SARNESE

—–

22.02.2015 h15:00 – “Veneziani”, Monopoli (BA)
Serie D/H – 6a giornata ritorno

  
MONOPOLI 2-0 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

15.02.2014 h14:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 5a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 1-1 ARZANESE

—–

08.02.2015 h14:30 – “Fanuzzi”,  Brindisi
Serie D/H – 4a giornata ritorno

  
BRINDISI 1-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA
(giocata il 18.02)

—–

25.01.2014 h15:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 3a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-1 POMIGLIANO

—–

18.01.2015 h14:30 – “Fittipaldi”,  Francavilla in Sinni (PZ)
Serie D/H – 2a giornata ritorno

  
FRANCAVILLA 1-2 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

10.01.2014 h14:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 1a giornata ritorno

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-1 US SCAFATESE (RaiSport)

—–

04.01.2015 h15:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 17a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 3-1 GELBISON

—–

21.12.2014 h14:30 – “Ventura”, Bisceglie (BT)
Serie D/H – 16a giornata andata

  
BISCEGLIE 2-3 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

14.12.2014 h14:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 15a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 3-1 CAVESE

—–

07.12.2014 h16:00 – “Miramare”, Manfredonia (FG)
Serie D/H – 14a giornata andata

  
MANFREDONIA 2-2 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

30.11.2014 h15:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 13a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 7-2 PUTEOLANA

—–

23.11.2014 h14:30 – “Viviani”, Potenza
Serie D/H – 12a giornata andata

  
RB POTENZA 0-0 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

16.11.2014 h14:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 11a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 1-0 TARANTO

—–

09.11.2014 h14:30 – “Ricciardelli”, San Severo (FG)
Serie D/H – 10a giornata andata

  
SAN SEVERO 0-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

02.11.2014 h16:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 9a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 1-0 GROTTAGLIE

—–

26.10.2014 h15:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 8a giornata andata

  
FIDELIS ANDRIA 3-0 GALLIPOLI

—–

19.10.2014 h15:00 – “Squitieri”, Sarno (SA)
Serie D/H – 7a giornata andata

  
SARNESE 1-2 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

12.10.2014 h16:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 6a giornata andata

 
FIDELIS ANDRIA 3-2 MONOPOLI

—–

05.10.2014 h15:00 – “Iannarello”, Frattamagg. (NA)
Serie D/H – 5a giornata andata

  
ARZANESE 1-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

28.09.2014 h16:00 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Serie D/H – 4a giornata andata

 
FIDELIS ANDRIA 4-3 BRINDISI

—–

21.09.2014 h15:00 – “Gabbato″, Pomigliano d’Arco (NA)
Serie D/H – 3a giornata andata

 
POMIGLIANO 2-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

14.09.2014 h17:00 – “Degli Ulivi″, Andria
Serie D/H – 2a giornata andata

 
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-0 FRANCAVILLA

—–

07.09.2014 h15:00 – “28 Settembre 1943″, Scafati (SA)
Serie D/H – 1a giornata andata

 
US SCAFATESE 2-3 FIDELIS ANDRIA

—–

27.08.2014 h20:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Amichevole

 
FIDELIS ANDRIA 1-1 (5-2 dcr) BARI

—–

24.08.2014 h20:30 – “Degli Ulivi”, Andria
Coppa Italia LND

 
FIDELIS ANDRIA 2-3 SAN SEVERO

—–

20.08.2014 h18:00 – “Puttilli”, Barletta (BT)
Amichevole

 
BARLETTA 2-1  FIDELIS ANDRIA